Mains Race Lineup
1
Trucks A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SCOTT HUMBERSTONE 1 40 (2,1)
2 NUDGE 2 38 (2,1)
3 NATHAN MATCEK 3 34 (1,2)
4 CHAD DELANDRE 4 34 (2,1)
5 RICHARD 5 31 (1,2)
6 GLEN SCOTT 6 30 (2,1)
7 RHYS MCAULEY 7 29 (1,2)
8 JAMIE MATCEK 8 26 (1,2)
9 ANTHONY LOVERIDGE 9 26 (2,1)
10 NICK 10 11 (1,2)
2
21.5t Touring Car A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NUDGE 1 40 (1,2)
2 ANTHONY GREEN 2 39 (2,1)
3 RICHARD 2 39 (1,2)
4 CHAD DELANDRE 4 38 (1,2)
5 RHYS MCAULEY 5 36 (2,1)
6 NATHAN MATCEK 5 36 (1,2)
7 NICK 7 34 (2,1)
8 15GREEN GOBLIN 8 33 (2,1)
9 ANTHONY LOVERIDGE 8 33 (1,2)
10 JAMIE MATCEK 10 32 (2,1)
11 JAMES CATTERMOLE
3
13.5t Touring A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SCOTT CRAIG 1 39 (2,1)
2 JEREMY MCAULEY 2 37 (1,2)
3 SCOTT HUMBERSTONE 3 35 (2,1)
4 COOL COLL 4 35 (2,1)
5 GLEN SCOTT 5 34 (1,2)
4
Trucks A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SCOTT HUMBERSTONE 1 40 (2,1)
2 NUDGE 2 38 (2,1)
3 NATHAN MATCEK 3 34 (1,2)
4 CHAD DELANDRE 4 34 (2,1)
5 RICHARD 5 31 (1,2)
6 GLEN SCOTT 6 30 (2,1)
7 RHYS MCAULEY 7 29 (1,2)
8 JAMIE MATCEK 8 26 (1,2)
9 ANTHONY LOVERIDGE 9 26 (2,1)
10 NICK 10 11 (1,2)
5
21.5t Touring Car A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NUDGE 1 40 (1,2)
2 ANTHONY GREEN 2 39 (2,1)
3 RICHARD 2 39 (1,2)
4 CHAD DELANDRE 4 38 (1,2)
5 RHYS MCAULEY 5 36 (2,1)
6 NATHAN MATCEK 5 36 (1,2)
7 NICK 7 34 (2,1)
8 15GREEN GOBLIN 8 33 (2,1)
9 ANTHONY LOVERIDGE 8 33 (1,2)
10 JAMIE MATCEK 10 32 (2,1)
11 JAMES CATTERMOLE
6
13.5t Touring A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SCOTT CRAIG 1 39 (2,1)
2 JEREMY MCAULEY 2 37 (1,2)
3 SCOTT HUMBERSTONE 3 35 (2,1)
4 COOL COLL 4 35 (2,1)
5 GLEN SCOTT 5 34 (1,2)
7
Trucks A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SCOTT HUMBERSTONE 1 40 (2,1)
2 NUDGE 2 38 (2,1)
3 NATHAN MATCEK 3 34 (1,2)
4 CHAD DELANDRE 4 34 (2,1)
5 RICHARD 5 31 (1,2)
6 GLEN SCOTT 6 30 (2,1)
7 RHYS MCAULEY 7 29 (1,2)
8 JAMIE MATCEK 8 26 (1,2)
9 ANTHONY LOVERIDGE 9 26 (2,1)
10 NICK 10 11 (1,2)
8
21.5t Touring Car A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NUDGE 1 40 (1,2)
2 ANTHONY GREEN 2 39 (2,1)
3 RICHARD 2 39 (1,2)
4 CHAD DELANDRE 4 38 (1,2)
5 RHYS MCAULEY 5 36 (2,1)
6 NATHAN MATCEK 5 36 (1,2)
7 NICK 7 34 (2,1)
8 15GREEN GOBLIN 8 33 (2,1)
9 ANTHONY LOVERIDGE 8 33 (1,2)
10 JAMIE MATCEK 10 32 (2,1)
11 JAMES CATTERMOLE
9
13.5t Touring A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SCOTT CRAIG 1 39 (2,1)
2 JEREMY MCAULEY 2 37 (1,2)
3 SCOTT HUMBERSTONE 3 35 (2,1)
4 COOL COLL 4 35 (2,1)
5 GLEN SCOTT 5 34 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Bundy Onroad Track
Registrations Entries: 26
Drivers: 16
Total Race Laps 1,645
Total Race Time 11 hours, 52 minutes, 0 seconds
close X